back2school-14-15
Finley School District
224606 E. Game Farm Rd.
Kennewick, WA 99337
509-586-3217
Office Hours 7:30 - 4:00
Home Staff Directory
Display # 
<< Start < Prev 1 2 3 Next > End >>
Page 2 of 3
# Name Position Phone
1 Hoburg, Lillian RVHS Food Service/Paraeducator 509-582-2158
2 Hogg, Tyler HS Language Arts 509-582-2158
3 Holman,Keith HS CTE-AG/AppliedMath 509-586-7279
4 Horvath, Cyndie Para Ed 509-582-2158
5 Howard, Teresa MS Title I/LAP Teacher 509-586-7561
6 Hubbs, Jana Elementary Special Education 509-586-7577
7 Jackson, Judy HS Site Head Cook 509-582-2158
8 Jansen, Elizabeth 1st Grade Teacher 509-586-7577
9 James, Timothy 3 Grade 509-586-7577
10 Jay, Brett HS Physical Education 509-582-2158
11 Johnson, Kent HS Math 509-582-2158
12 Jordon, Emmie Bus Driver 509-586-1394
13 Kinne, Pam Elem Principal 509-586-7577
14 Kirk, Beth Elem Physical Education Teacher 509-586-7577
15 Layman, Peggy MS/HS Librarian 509-582-2158
16 Locker, Kathy Elem Title I/LAP Teacher 509-586-7577
17 Long, Bryan RVHS Principal 509-582-2158
18 Luce, Amanda HS English 509-582-2158
19 Maguire, Gail Personnel Manager 509-586-3217
20 Major, Peggy Para Ed 509-582-2158
21 McGaughey, Terri Fiscal Asst/District Secretary 509-586-3217
22 Merkley, Rachel MS Math Teacher 509-586-7561
23 Middleton, Mickey Kindergarten Teacher 509-586-7577
24 Milbourn, Shawnell MS Cashier 509-586-7561
25 Montgomery, Janet HS Business Ed 509-582-2158
26 Moore, Sheila HS Secretary 509-582-2158
27 Munson, Tina Bus Driver 509-586-1394
28 Myers, Pam MS Site Head Cook 509-586-7561
29 Nessen, Diane Elementary Secretary 509-586-7577
30 Nicholson, Teresa Bus Driver 509-586-1394
31 Olson, Shelly Elem Kitchen 509-586-7577
32 Pearson, Bill 2nd Grade Teacher 509-586-7577
33 Pelly, Athena Bilingual Education Specialist 509-586-7577
34 Prentice, Cathie Para Ed 509-586-7577
35 Remillard, Larry MS Math 509-586-7561
36 Renders, Dawn HS Custodian 509-582-2158
37 Rhodes, Alice MS Kitchen 509-586-7561
38 Rodriguez, Marcie Fiscal Assistant 509-586-3217
39 Ross, Carolyn Kindergarten Teacher 509-586-7577
40 Rutz, Bill Elem Special Education 509-586-7577
41 Saunders, Becki District Head Cook 509-582-2158
42 Schoenwald, Darnell Elem Custodian 509-586-7577
43 Schwartz, Sue Elem/HS Special Education 509-582-2158
44 See, Sandra HS English 509-582-2158
45 Serier, Jan 3rd Grade Teacher 509-586-7577
46 Shoemaker, Lisa Bus Driver 509-586-1394
47 Smith, Paula Bus Driver 509-586-1394
48 Smith, Tabitha Paraed 509-586-7577
49 Soiseth, Brian HS Science 509-582-2158
50 Sparks, Darla Paraeducator/Signing Interpreter 509-586-7561